2022 SCGA Four-Ball Net Qualifying (Recreation Park) Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Fri, September 9
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 AM |
Kalani Van Scoyoc (6.7; 4)
Rolling Hills CC
Groovy Singh (1.6; 0)
Rolling Hills CC
Noah Kessenich (1.8; 0)
Lakewood GC
Zach Sturm (7.6; 5)
Arroyo Trabuco GC
|
7:10 AM |
Michael Sweeney (6.8; 4)
South Bay Pub Links GC
Gerald Wong (7.4; 5)
Oakmont CC
Andrew Kwon (5.5; 3)
Valencia CC
Edward Pak (8.3; 6)
Oakmont CC
|
||
7:00 AM |
Kalani Van Scoyoc (6.7; 4)
Rolling Hills CC
Groovy Singh (1.6; 0)
Rolling Hills CC
Noah Kessenich (1.8; 0)
Lakewood GC
Zach Sturm (7.6; 5)
Arroyo Trabuco GC
|
||||
7:10 AM |
Michael Sweeney (6.8; 4)
South Bay Pub Links GC
Gerald Wong (7.4; 5)
Oakmont CC
Andrew Kwon (5.5; 3)
Valencia CC
Edward Pak (8.3; 6)
Oakmont CC
|
||||
7:20 AM |
Michael Eastman (7.3; 5)
Los Verdes GC
Robert Kwon (14.5; 11)
Old Ranch CC
Joshua Carter (16.8; 13)
Birch Hills GC
Steven Silva (4.5; 2)
Chasing Aces
|
7:30 AM |
Sam An (7.8; 5)
South Bay Pub Links GC
Steve Lee (6.6; 4)
Los Verdes GC
Jason Bader (14.3; 11)
Canyon Lake GC
KK Beecher (11.1; 12)
Canyon Lake GC
|
||
7:20 AM |
Michael Eastman (7.3; 5)
Los Verdes GC
Robert Kwon (14.5; 11)
Old Ranch CC
Joshua Carter (16.8; 13)
Birch Hills GC
Steven Silva (4.5; 2)
Chasing Aces
|
||||
7:30 AM |
Sam An (7.8; 5)
South Bay Pub Links GC
Steve Lee (6.6; 4)
Los Verdes GC
Jason Bader (14.3; 11)
Canyon Lake GC
KK Beecher (11.1; 12)
Canyon Lake GC
|
||||
7:40 AM |
Shad McFadden (6.0; 4)
Los Verdes GC
Daniel Samaro (8.9; 6)
Los Verdes GC
Jorge Menendez (16.2; 13)
Lakewood GC
Huy Nguyen (18.5; 14)
GS So Cal GC
|
7:50 AM |
Todd Knight (0.9; +1)
San Juan Hills GC
Kyle Cullum (8.2; 6)
San Juan Hills GC
Alan Zimmer (13.4; 10)
Meadowlark GC
Bob Osborn, Jr. (6.0; 4)
Old Ranch CC
|
||
7:40 AM |
Shad McFadden (6.0; 4)
Los Verdes GC
Daniel Samaro (8.9; 6)
Los Verdes GC
Jorge Menendez (16.2; 13)
Lakewood GC
Huy Nguyen (18.5; 14)
GS So Cal GC
|
||||
7:50 AM |
Todd Knight (0.9; +1)
San Juan Hills GC
Kyle Cullum (8.2; 6)
San Juan Hills GC
Alan Zimmer (13.4; 10)
Meadowlark GC
Bob Osborn, Jr. (6.0; 4)
Old Ranch CC
|
||||
8:00 AM |
Fernando Fernandez (5.1; 3)
Rio Hondo GC
Marvin Cabot (8.3; 6)
Rio Hondo GC
Steve Colvin (11.9; 9)
Bel-Air CC
Doug Marshall (10.0; 7)
Bel-Air CC
|
8:10 AM |
Scott Sakamoto (11.9; 9)
Los Verdes GC
Robert Cobabe (7.3; 5)
Los Verdes GC
Michael Demascio (8.2; 6)
Meadowlark GC
Vincent Demascio (4.7; 2)
Meadowlark GC
|
||
8:00 AM |
Fernando Fernandez (5.1; 3)
Rio Hondo GC
Marvin Cabot (8.3; 6)
Rio Hondo GC
Steve Colvin (11.9; 9)
Bel-Air CC
Doug Marshall (10.0; 7)
Bel-Air CC
|
||||
8:10 AM |
Scott Sakamoto (11.9; 9)
Los Verdes GC
Robert Cobabe (7.3; 5)
Los Verdes GC
Michael Demascio (8.2; 6)
Meadowlark GC
Vincent Demascio (4.7; 2)
Meadowlark GC
|
||||
8:20 AM |
Joey Reece (12.3; 9)
Willowick GC
Graham Crook (8.5; 6)
Willowick GC
Anthony Chavez (16.3; 13)
Hughes El Segundo GA
Gilbert Maxey (13.1; 10)
Hughes El Segundo GA
|
8:30 AM |
Jeffrey Flory (12.3; 9)
St Guiseppi Social Club
Michael Flory (11.3; 8)
The Huntington Club
Joe Chiles (14.2; 11)
Long Beach Firefighters GC
Eric Adams (9.8; 7)
Arroyo Trabuco GC
|
||
8:20 AM |
Joey Reece (12.3; 9)
Willowick GC
Graham Crook (8.5; 6)
Willowick GC
Anthony Chavez (16.3; 13)
Hughes El Segundo GA
Gilbert Maxey (13.1; 10)
Hughes El Segundo GA
|
||||
8:30 AM |
Jeffrey Flory (12.3; 9)
St Guiseppi Social Club
Michael Flory (11.3; 8)
The Huntington Club
Joe Chiles (14.2; 11)
Long Beach Firefighters GC
Eric Adams (9.8; 7)
Arroyo Trabuco GC
|
||||
8:40 AM |
Art Nevarez (7.7; 5)
Long Beach Firefighters GC
Ruben Hummel (12.7; 9)
Long Beach Firefighters GC
Christopher Go (6.5; 4)
The Golf Bar
Clint Yount (15.3; 12)
The Golf Bar
|
8:50 AM |
Daniel Hutto (9.1; 6)
Royal & Ancient Hackers
Ryan Koppel (6.8; 4)
Royal & Ancient Hackers
Mark Dimitruk (13.9; 11)
Industry Hills GC
Tim Gipson (8.8; 6)
Industry Hills GC
|
||
8:40 AM |
Art Nevarez (7.7; 5)
Long Beach Firefighters GC
Ruben Hummel (12.7; 9)
Long Beach Firefighters GC
Christopher Go (6.5; 4)
The Golf Bar
Clint Yount (15.3; 12)
The Golf Bar
|
||||
8:50 AM |
Daniel Hutto (9.1; 6)
Royal & Ancient Hackers
Ryan Koppel (6.8; 4)
Royal & Ancient Hackers
Mark Dimitruk (13.9; 11)
Industry Hills GC
Tim Gipson (8.8; 6)
Industry Hills GC
|
||||
9:00 AM |
Alan Chien (17.2; 13)
Admiral Baker GC
David Fujii (17.3; 14)
South Bay Pub Links GC
Michael Chase (12.7; 9)
Islands GC
Ethan Shultz (1.8; 0)
Costa Mesa GC
|
9:10 AM |
John Sawicki (8.7; 6)
Mesa Verde CC
Dave Stark (2.4; 0)
Mesa Verde CC
Steven Cox (12.2; 9)
Palos Verdes GC
Rich Severa (17.6; 14)
Palos Verdes GC
|
||
9:00 AM |
Alan Chien (17.2; 13)
Admiral Baker GC
David Fujii (17.3; 14)
South Bay Pub Links GC
Michael Chase (12.7; 9)
Islands GC
Ethan Shultz (1.8; 0)
Costa Mesa GC
|
||||
9:10 AM |
John Sawicki (8.7; 6)
Mesa Verde CC
Dave Stark (2.4; 0)
Mesa Verde CC
Steven Cox (12.2; 9)
Palos Verdes GC
Rich Severa (17.6; 14)
Palos Verdes GC
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Patrick Carrigan Jr. (10.7; 8)
Brookside GC
Brian Cropp (18.1; 14)
Brookside GC
Brad Cooper (1.9; 0)
OCAAGA
Ron Kienast (10.3; 7)
OCAAGA
|
9:30 AM |
David Hochenedel (8.2; 6)
Eagle Glen GC
Sam Padilla (9.9; 7)
Eagle Glen GC
Mark Mendelson (11.5; 8)
Eagle Glen GC
Dan Leon (12.3; 9)
South Bay Pub Links GC
|
||
9:20 AM |
Patrick Carrigan Jr. (10.7; 8)
Brookside GC
Brian Cropp (18.1; 14)
Brookside GC
Brad Cooper (1.9; 0)
OCAAGA
Ron Kienast (10.3; 7)
OCAAGA
|
||||
9:30 AM |
David Hochenedel (8.2; 6)
Eagle Glen GC
Sam Padilla (9.9; 7)
Eagle Glen GC
Mark Mendelson (11.5; 8)
Eagle Glen GC
Dan Leon (12.3; 9)
South Bay Pub Links GC
|
||||
9:40 AM |
Jason Menser (17.6; 14)
Lakewood GC
Keven Gail (14.3; 11)
Golf Southern Cal Club
Eric Vanderploeg (5.2; 3)
South Bay Pub Links GC
Nicholas Starinieri (5.4; 3)
Los Verdes Mens GC
|
9:50 AM |
Titu Asghar (10.4; 7)
Anaheim Hills GC
Tom O'Malley (11.1; 8)
Anaheim Hills GC
Joe De La Puente (15.6; 12)
Golden Hills GC
Bob De La Puente (11.5; 8)
San Clemente GC
|
||
9:40 AM |
Jason Menser (17.6; 14)
Lakewood GC
Keven Gail (14.3; 11)
Golf Southern Cal Club
Eric Vanderploeg (5.2; 3)
South Bay Pub Links GC
Nicholas Starinieri (5.4; 3)
Los Verdes Mens GC
|
||||
9:50 AM |
Titu Asghar (10.4; 7)
Anaheim Hills GC
Tom O'Malley (11.1; 8)
Anaheim Hills GC
Joe De La Puente (15.6; 12)
Golden Hills GC
Bob De La Puente (11.5; 8)
San Clemente GC
|
||||
10:00 AM |
Michael Cole (5.5; 3)
El Prado GC
Shane East (10.8; 8)
Friendly Hills CC
Chad Chong (8.1; 5)
Braemar CC
David Haynie (9.9; 7)
Penmar GC
|
10:10 AM |
Deric Rangell (8.2; 6)
Los Amigos GC
Andrew Porras (9.9; 7)
Montebello PC
Ernest Martinez (12.5; 9)
San Clemente GC
William Dauber (10.2; 7)
Birch Hills GC
|
||
10:00 AM |
Michael Cole (5.5; 3)
El Prado GC
Shane East (10.8; 8)
Friendly Hills CC
Chad Chong (8.1; 5)
Braemar CC
David Haynie (9.9; 7)
Penmar GC
|
||||
10:10 AM |
Deric Rangell (8.2; 6)
Los Amigos GC
Andrew Porras (9.9; 7)
Montebello PC
Ernest Martinez (12.5; 9)
San Clemente GC
William Dauber (10.2; 7)
Birch Hills GC
|
||||
10:20 AM |
Mark Dawson (8.7; 6)
Sam Juan Hills GC
Walter Knack (7.2; 5)
Upland Hills CC
Terry De Ridder (15.0; 12)
LADWP GC
Jimmy Natividad (18.7; 14)
LADWP GC
|
10:30 AM |
Nick Takahashi (14.3; 11)
The Huntington Club
Chris Farnsworth (5.3; 3)
Oak Creek GC
Fabian Villarreal (18.4; 14)
Friends and Family GC
Larry Rosalez (8.9; 6)
Friends and Family GC
|
||
10:20 AM |
Mark Dawson (8.7; 6)
Sam Juan Hills GC
Walter Knack (7.2; 5)
Upland Hills CC
Terry De Ridder (15.0; 12)
LADWP GC
Jimmy Natividad (18.7; 14)
LADWP GC
|
||||
10:30 AM |
Nick Takahashi (14.3; 11)
The Huntington Club
Chris Farnsworth (5.3; 3)
Oak Creek GC
Fabian Villarreal (18.4; 14)
Friends and Family GC
Larry Rosalez (8.9; 6)
Friends and Family GC
|
||||
10:40 AM |
Craig Rowley (15.3; 12)
Space GC
Mark Weinheimer (12.0; 9)
Space GC
Brian Bart (8.9; 6)
Montebello PC
Christopher Oppenborn (9.0; 6)
Montebello PC
|
10:50 AM |
Robert Parker Sr. (9.9; 7)
Eagle Glen GC
Robert Parker (7.4; 5)
Eagle Glen GC
Ray Cox (12.4; 9)
OCAAGA
Dennis Kaake (14.9; 11)
OCAAGA
|
||
10:40 AM |
Craig Rowley (15.3; 12)
Space GC
Mark Weinheimer (12.0; 9)
Space GC
Brian Bart (8.9; 6)
Montebello PC
Christopher Oppenborn (9.0; 6)
Montebello PC
|
||||
10:50 AM |
Robert Parker Sr. (9.9; 7)
Eagle Glen GC
Robert Parker (7.4; 5)
Eagle Glen GC
Ray Cox (12.4; 9)
OCAAGA
Dennis Kaake (14.9; 11)
OCAAGA
|
||||
11:00 AM |
Syd Sharma (9.4; 7)
Mickey Mouse Golf League
John Daly (7.7; 5)
Rancho Park GC
Thomas Broten (17.3; 14)
Space Park GC
Bruce Barwick (8.3; 6)
Space Park GC
|
11:10 AM |
Lippen Lau (9.1; 6)
Los Angeles Chinese GC
Duane Yoshida (14.0; 11)
Los Amigos GC
Zachary Zoller (7.3; 5)
USGA/SCGA GC
Cisco Carbajal (14.3; 11)
Encinitas Ranch GC
|
||
11:00 AM |
Syd Sharma (9.4; 7)
Mickey Mouse Golf League
John Daly (7.7; 5)
Rancho Park GC
Thomas Broten (17.3; 14)
Space Park GC
Bruce Barwick (8.3; 6)
Space Park GC
|
||||
11:10 AM |
Lippen Lau (9.1; 6)
Los Angeles Chinese GC
Duane Yoshida (14.0; 11)
Los Amigos GC
Zachary Zoller (7.3; 5)
USGA/SCGA GC
Cisco Carbajal (14.3; 11)
Encinitas Ranch GC
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alan Chien (17.2; 13)
Admiral Baker GC
|
9:00 AM | Blue - Men | David Fujii / Ethan Shultz / Michael Chase | |
Alan Zimmer (13.4; 10)
Meadowlark GC
|
7:50 AM | Blue - Men | Bob Osborn, Jr. / Kyle Cullum / Todd Knight | |
Andrew Kwon (5.5; 3)
Valencia CC
|
7:10 AM | Blue - Men | Edward Pak / Gerald Wong / Michael Sweeney | |
Andrew Porras (9.9; 7)
Montebello PC
|
10:10 AM | Blue - Men | Deric Rangell / Ernest Martinez / William Dauber | |
Anthony Chavez (16.3; 13)
Hughes El Segundo GA
|
8:20 AM | Blue - Men | Gilbert Maxey / Graham Crook / Joey Reece | |
Art Nevarez (7.7; 5)
Long Beach Firefighters GC
|
8:40 AM | Blue - Men | Christopher Go / Clint Yount / Ruben Hummel | |
Bob De La Puente (11.5; 8)
San Clemente GC
|
9:50 AM | Blue - Men | Joe De La Puente / Titu Asghar / Tom O'Malley | |
Bob Osborn, Jr. (6.0; 4)
Old Ranch CC
|
7:50 AM | Blue - Men | Alan Zimmer / Kyle Cullum / Todd Knight | |
Brad Cooper (1.9; 0)
OCAAGA
|
9:20 AM | Blue - Men | Brian Cropp / Patrick Carrigan Jr. / Ron Kienast | |
Brian Bart (8.9; 6)
Montebello PC
|
10:40 AM | Blue - Men | Christopher Oppenborn / Craig Rowley / Mark Weinheimer | |
Brian Cropp (18.1; 14)
Brookside GC
|
9:20 AM | Blue - Men | Brad Cooper / Patrick Carrigan Jr. / Ron Kienast | |
Bruce Barwick (8.3; 6)
Space Park GC
|
11:00 AM | Blue - Men | John Daly / Syd Sharma / Thomas Broten | |
Chad Chong (8.1; 5)
Braemar CC
|
10:00 AM | Blue - Men | David Haynie / Michael Cole / Shane East | |
Chris Farnsworth (5.3; 3)
Oak Creek GC
|
10:30 AM | Blue - Men | Fabian Villarreal / Larry Rosalez / Nick Takahashi | |
Christopher Go (6.5; 4)
The Golf Bar
|
8:40 AM | Blue - Men | Art Nevarez / Clint Yount / Ruben Hummel | |
Christopher Oppenborn (9.0; 6)
Montebello PC
|
10:40 AM | Blue - Men | Brian Bart / Craig Rowley / Mark Weinheimer | |
Cisco Carbajal (14.3; 11)
Encinitas Ranch GC
|
11:10 AM | Blue - Men | Duane Yoshida / Lippen Lau / Zachary Zoller | |
Clint Yount (15.3; 12)
The Golf Bar
|
8:40 AM | Blue - Men | Art Nevarez / Christopher Go / Ruben Hummel | |
Craig Rowley (15.3; 12)
Space GC
|
10:40 AM | Blue - Men | Brian Bart / Christopher Oppenborn / Mark Weinheimer | |
Dan Leon (12.3; 9)
South Bay Pub Links GC
|
9:30 AM | Blue - Men | David Hochenedel / Mark Mendelson / Sam Padilla | |
Daniel Hutto (9.1; 6)
Royal & Ancient Hackers
|
8:50 AM | Blue - Men | Mark Dimitruk / Ryan Koppel / Tim Gipson | |
Daniel Samaro (8.9; 6)
Los Verdes GC
|
7:40 AM | Blue - Men | Huy Nguyen / Jorge Menendez / Shad McFadden | |
Dave Stark (2.4; 0)
Mesa Verde CC
|
9:10 AM | Blue - Men | John Sawicki / Rich Severa / Steven Cox | |
David Fujii (17.3; 14)
South Bay Pub Links GC
|
9:00 AM | Blue - Men | Alan Chien / Ethan Shultz / Michael Chase | |
David Haynie (9.9; 7)
Penmar GC
|
10:00 AM | Blue - Men | Chad Chong / Michael Cole / Shane East | |
David Hochenedel (8.2; 6)
Eagle Glen GC
|
9:30 AM | Blue - Men | Dan Leon / Mark Mendelson / Sam Padilla | |
Dennis Kaake (14.9; 11)
OCAAGA
|
10:50 AM | Blue - Men | Ray Cox / Robert Parker / Robert Parker Sr. | |
Deric Rangell (8.2; 6)
Los Amigos GC
|
10:10 AM | Blue - Men | Andrew Porras / Ernest Martinez / William Dauber | |
Doug Marshall (10.0; 7)
Bel-Air CC
|
8:00 AM | Blue - Men | Fernando Fernandez / Marvin Cabot / Steve Colvin | |
Duane Yoshida (14.0; 11)
Los Amigos GC
|
11:10 AM | Blue - Men | Cisco Carbajal / Lippen Lau / Zachary Zoller | |
Edward Pak (8.3; 6)
Oakmont CC
|
7:10 AM | Blue - Men | Andrew Kwon / Gerald Wong / Michael Sweeney | |
Eric Adams (9.8; 7)
Arroyo Trabuco GC
|
8:30 AM | Blue - Men | Jeffrey Flory / Joe Chiles / Michael Flory | |
Eric Vanderploeg (5.2; 3)
South Bay Pub Links GC
|
9:40 AM | Blue - Men | Jason Menser / Keven Gail / Nicholas Starinieri | |
Ernest Martinez (12.5; 9)
San Clemente GC
|
10:10 AM | Blue - Men | Andrew Porras / Deric Rangell / William Dauber | |
Ethan Shultz (1.8; 0)
Costa Mesa GC
|
9:00 AM | Blue - Men | Alan Chien / David Fujii / Michael Chase | |
Fabian Villarreal (18.4; 14)
Friends and Family GC
|
10:30 AM | Blue - Men | Chris Farnsworth / Larry Rosalez / Nick Takahashi | |
Fernando Fernandez (5.1; 3)
Rio Hondo GC
|
8:00 AM | Blue - Men | Doug Marshall / Marvin Cabot / Steve Colvin | |
Gerald Wong (7.4; 5)
Oakmont CC
|
7:10 AM | Blue - Men | Andrew Kwon / Edward Pak / Michael Sweeney | |
Gilbert Maxey (13.1; 10)
Hughes El Segundo GA
|
8:20 AM | Blue - Men | Anthony Chavez / Graham Crook / Joey Reece | |
Graham Crook (8.5; 6)
Willowick GC
|
8:20 AM | Blue - Men | Anthony Chavez / Gilbert Maxey / Joey Reece | |
Groovy Singh (1.6; 0)
Rolling Hills CC
|
7:00 AM | Blue - Men | Kalani Van Scoyoc / Noah Kessenich / Zach Sturm | |
Huy Nguyen (18.5; 14)
GS So Cal GC
|
7:40 AM | Blue - Men | Daniel Samaro / Jorge Menendez / Shad McFadden | |
Jason Bader (14.3; 11)
Canyon Lake GC
|
7:30 AM | Blue - Men | KK Beecher / Sam An / Steve Lee | |
Jason Menser (17.6; 14)
Lakewood GC
|
9:40 AM | Blue - Men | Eric Vanderploeg / Keven Gail / Nicholas Starinieri | |
Jeffrey Flory (12.3; 9)
St Guiseppi Social Club
|
8:30 AM | Blue - Men | Eric Adams / Joe Chiles / Michael Flory | |
Jimmy Natividad (18.7; 14)
LADWP GC
|
10:20 AM | Blue - Men | Mark Dawson / Terry De Ridder / Walter Knack | |
Joe Chiles (14.2; 11)
Long Beach Firefighters GC
|
8:30 AM | Blue - Men | Eric Adams / Jeffrey Flory / Michael Flory | |
Joe De La Puente (15.6; 12)
Golden Hills GC
|
9:50 AM | Blue - Men | Bob De La Puente / Titu Asghar / Tom O'Malley | |
Joey Reece (12.3; 9)
Willowick GC
|
8:20 AM | Blue - Men | Anthony Chavez / Gilbert Maxey / Graham Crook | |
John Daly (7.7; 5)
Rancho Park GC
|
11:00 AM | Blue - Men | Bruce Barwick / Syd Sharma / Thomas Broten | |
John Sawicki (8.7; 6)
Mesa Verde CC
|
9:10 AM | Blue - Men | Dave Stark / Rich Severa / Steven Cox | |
Jorge Menendez (16.2; 13)
Lakewood GC
|
7:40 AM | Blue - Men | Daniel Samaro / Huy Nguyen / Shad McFadden | |
Joshua Carter (16.8; 13)
Birch Hills GC
|
7:20 AM | Blue - Men | Michael Eastman / Robert Kwon / Steven Silva | |
KK Beecher (11.1; 12)
Canyon Lake GC
|
7:30 AM | Silver Short - Ladies | Jason Bader / Sam An / Steve Lee | |
Kalani Van Scoyoc (6.7; 4)
Rolling Hills CC
|
7:00 AM | Blue - Men | Groovy Singh / Noah Kessenich / Zach Sturm | |
Keven Gail (14.3; 11)
Golf Southern Cal Club
|
9:40 AM | Blue - Men | Eric Vanderploeg / Jason Menser / Nicholas Starinieri | |
Kyle Cullum (8.2; 6)
San Juan Hills GC
|
7:50 AM | Blue - Men | Alan Zimmer / Bob Osborn, Jr. / Todd Knight | |
Larry Rosalez (8.9; 6)
Friends and Family GC
|
10:30 AM | Blue - Men | Chris Farnsworth / Fabian Villarreal / Nick Takahashi | |
Lippen Lau (9.1; 6)
Los Angeles Chinese GC
|
11:10 AM | Blue - Men | Cisco Carbajal / Duane Yoshida / Zachary Zoller | |
Mark Dawson (8.7; 6)
Sam Juan Hills GC
|
10:20 AM | Blue - Men | Jimmy Natividad / Terry De Ridder / Walter Knack | |
Mark Dimitruk (13.9; 11)
Industry Hills GC
|
8:50 AM | Blue - Men | Daniel Hutto / Ryan Koppel / Tim Gipson | |
Mark Mendelson (11.5; 8)
Eagle Glen GC
|
9:30 AM | Blue - Men | Dan Leon / David Hochenedel / Sam Padilla | |
Mark Weinheimer (12.0; 9)
Space GC
|
10:40 AM | Blue - Men | Brian Bart / Christopher Oppenborn / Craig Rowley | |
Marvin Cabot (8.3; 6)
Rio Hondo GC
|
8:00 AM | Blue - Men | Doug Marshall / Fernando Fernandez / Steve Colvin | |
Michael Chase (12.7; 9)
Islands GC
|
9:00 AM | Blue - Men | Alan Chien / David Fujii / Ethan Shultz | |
Michael Cole (5.5; 3)
El Prado GC
|
10:00 AM | Blue - Men | Chad Chong / David Haynie / Shane East | |
Michael Demascio (8.2; 6)
Meadowlark GC
|
8:10 AM | Blue - Men | Robert Cobabe / Scott Sakamoto / Vincent Demascio | |
Michael Eastman (7.3; 5)
Los Verdes GC
|
7:20 AM | Blue - Men | Joshua Carter / Robert Kwon / Steven Silva | |
Michael Flory (11.3; 8)
The Huntington Club
|
8:30 AM | Blue - Men | Eric Adams / Jeffrey Flory / Joe Chiles | |
Michael Sweeney (6.8; 4)
South Bay Pub Links GC
|
7:10 AM | Blue - Men | Andrew Kwon / Edward Pak / Gerald Wong | |
Nicholas Starinieri (5.4; 3)
Los Verdes Mens GC
|
9:40 AM | Blue - Men | Eric Vanderploeg / Jason Menser / Keven Gail | |
Nick Takahashi (14.3; 11)
The Huntington Club
|
10:30 AM | Blue - Men | Chris Farnsworth / Fabian Villarreal / Larry Rosalez | |
Noah Kessenich (1.8; 0)
Lakewood GC
|
7:00 AM | Blue - Men | Groovy Singh / Kalani Van Scoyoc / Zach Sturm | |
Patrick Carrigan Jr. (10.7; 8)
Brookside GC
|
9:20 AM | Blue - Men | Brad Cooper / Brian Cropp / Ron Kienast | |
Ray Cox (12.4; 9)
OCAAGA
|
10:50 AM | Blue - Men | Dennis Kaake / Robert Parker / Robert Parker Sr. | |
Rich Severa (17.6; 14)
Palos Verdes GC
|
9:10 AM | Blue - Men | Dave Stark / John Sawicki / Steven Cox | |
Robert Cobabe (7.3; 5)
Los Verdes GC
|
8:10 AM | Blue - Men | Michael Demascio / Scott Sakamoto / Vincent Demascio | |
Robert Kwon (14.5; 11)
Old Ranch CC
|
7:20 AM | Blue - Men | Joshua Carter / Michael Eastman / Steven Silva | |
Robert Parker (7.4; 5)
Eagle Glen GC
|
10:50 AM | Blue - Men | Dennis Kaake / Ray Cox / Robert Parker Sr. | |
Robert Parker Sr. (9.9; 7)
Eagle Glen GC
|
10:50 AM | Blue - Men | Dennis Kaake / Ray Cox / Robert Parker | |
Ron Kienast (10.3; 7)
OCAAGA
|
9:20 AM | Blue - Men | Brad Cooper / Brian Cropp / Patrick Carrigan Jr. | |
Ruben Hummel (12.7; 9)
Long Beach Firefighters GC
|
8:40 AM | Blue - Men | Art Nevarez / Christopher Go / Clint Yount | |
Ryan Koppel (6.8; 4)
Royal & Ancient Hackers
|
8:50 AM | Blue - Men | Daniel Hutto / Mark Dimitruk / Tim Gipson | |
Sam An (7.8; 5)
South Bay Pub Links GC
|
7:30 AM | Blue - Men | Jason Bader / KK Beecher / Steve Lee | |
Sam Padilla (9.9; 7)
Eagle Glen GC
|
9:30 AM | Blue - Men | Dan Leon / David Hochenedel / Mark Mendelson | |
Scott Sakamoto (11.9; 9)
Los Verdes GC
|
8:10 AM | Blue - Men | Michael Demascio / Robert Cobabe / Vincent Demascio | |
Shad McFadden (6.0; 4)
Los Verdes GC
|
7:40 AM | Blue - Men | Daniel Samaro / Huy Nguyen / Jorge Menendez | |
Shane East (10.8; 8)
Friendly Hills CC
|
10:00 AM | Blue - Men | Chad Chong / David Haynie / Michael Cole | |
Steve Colvin (11.9; 9)
Bel-Air CC
|
8:00 AM | Blue - Men | Doug Marshall / Fernando Fernandez / Marvin Cabot | |
Steve Lee (6.6; 4)
Los Verdes GC
|
7:30 AM | Blue - Men | Jason Bader / KK Beecher / Sam An | |
Steven Cox (12.2; 9)
Palos Verdes GC
|
9:10 AM | Blue - Men | Dave Stark / John Sawicki / Rich Severa | |
Steven Silva (4.5; 2)
Chasing Aces
|
7:20 AM | Blue - Men | Joshua Carter / Michael Eastman / Robert Kwon | |
Syd Sharma (9.4; 7)
Mickey Mouse Golf League
|
11:00 AM | Blue - Men | Bruce Barwick / John Daly / Thomas Broten | |
Terry De Ridder (15.0; 12)
LADWP GC
|
10:20 AM | Blue - Men | Jimmy Natividad / Mark Dawson / Walter Knack | |
Thomas Broten (17.3; 14)
Space Park GC
|
11:00 AM | Blue - Men | Bruce Barwick / John Daly / Syd Sharma | |
Tim Gipson (8.8; 6)
Industry Hills GC
|
8:50 AM | Blue - Men | Daniel Hutto / Mark Dimitruk / Ryan Koppel | |
Titu Asghar (10.4; 7)
Anaheim Hills GC
|
9:50 AM | Blue - Men | Bob De La Puente / Joe De La Puente / Tom O'Malley | |
Todd Knight (0.9; +1)
San Juan Hills GC
|
7:50 AM | Blue - Men | Alan Zimmer / Bob Osborn, Jr. / Kyle Cullum | |
Tom O'Malley (11.1; 8)
Anaheim Hills GC
|
9:50 AM | Blue - Men | Bob De La Puente / Joe De La Puente / Titu Asghar | |
Vincent Demascio (4.7; 2)
Meadowlark GC
|
8:10 AM | Blue - Men | Michael Demascio / Robert Cobabe / Scott Sakamoto | |
Walter Knack (7.2; 5)
Upland Hills CC
|
10:20 AM | Blue - Men | Jimmy Natividad / Mark Dawson / Terry De Ridder | |
William Dauber (10.2; 7)
Birch Hills GC
|
10:10 AM | Blue - Men | Andrew Porras / Deric Rangell / Ernest Martinez | |
Zach Sturm (7.6; 5)
Arroyo Trabuco GC
|
7:00 AM | Blue - Men | Groovy Singh / Kalani Van Scoyoc / Noah Kessenich | |
Zachary Zoller (7.3; 5)
USGA/SCGA GC
|
11:10 AM | Blue - Men | Cisco Carbajal / Duane Yoshida / Lippen Lau |